无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤分插复用器/解复用器:

3,974 个筛选结果
光纤开关 (225,224)
-
-
-
-
最大插入损耗 (9)
-
-
制造商 (6)
-
-
-
最大工作波长 (3)
-
最小工作波长 (4)
-
标称工作波长 (11)
-
最小回损 (2)
-
Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 制造商 数据手册 价格/库存
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 其他特性 通信标准 光纤类型 最小隔离度 信道数量 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 信道间隔 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 Objectid
是否符合REACH标准
CPOWLB6D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 6 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001220 compliant
CPOWLA8B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001202 compliant
CPOWLB4A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001214 compliant
CPOWCA6B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 6 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001208 compliant
CPOWCB6N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm DHCP, SNMP 6 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001179 compliant
MDX-01ADC059B
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX 4001001565 compliant
CPOWCB8N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001183 compliant
CPOWCA8N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001000831 compliant
CPOWCB8A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001180 compliant
CPOWCA4N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm DHCP, SNMP 4 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001000834 compliant
CPOWCA6A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 6 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001207 compliant
CPOWLB4N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm DHCP, SNMP 4 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001217 compliant
CPOWLA4D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001191 compliant
CPOWLA8D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001203 compliant
MDF-08MD1Z04B
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.555 µm 40 dB 4.5 dB SMF 12 dB 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -40 °C 65 °C 100 GHz LC/PC CONNECTOR 4001001228 compliant
CPOWCA2N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm DHCP, SNMP 2 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001200 compliant
CPOWCA4B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001205 compliant
CPOWLB2D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 2 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001213 compliant
CPOWLB6N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm DHCP, SNMP 6 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001221 compliant
CPOWCB2B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 2 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm 4001001170 compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录