service@bom2buy.com (0512) 62988549

无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤分插复用器/解复用器: 3,974 个筛选结果
-
-
-
-
最大插入损耗 (9)
-
-
制造商 (6)
-
-
-
最大工作波长 (3)
-
最小工作波长 (4)
-
标称工作波长 (11)
-
最小回损 (2)
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 添加/删除配置 其他特性 通信标准 光纤类型 最小隔离度 信道数量 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 信道间隔 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 IHS 制造商
是否符合REACH标准
MDF-08MD1Z04B
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.555 µm 40 dB 4.5 dB SMF 12 dB 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -40 °C 65 °C 100 GHz LC/PC CONNECTOR LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MDF-08MD1N0AB
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.536 µm 40 dB 4.5 dB 4SKIP2 SMF 12 dB 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -40 °C 65 °C 100 GHz LC/PC CONNECTOR LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MDF-08MD1N0CB
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.553 µm 40 dB 4.5 dB 4SKIP2 SMF 12 dB 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -40 °C 65 °C 100 GHz LC/PC CONNECTOR LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MDF-08MD1N0BB
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.542 µm 40 dB 4.5 dB 4SKIP2 SMF 12 dB 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -40 °C 65 °C 100 GHz LC/PC CONNECTOR LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLB8B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MDF-08MD1N0DB
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.561 µm 40 dB 4.5 dB 4SKIP2 SMF 12 dB 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -40 °C 65 °C 100 GHz LC/PC CONNECTOR LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLA6A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 6 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA4B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA4D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA8D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLA8N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCB2A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 2 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLB8N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 100 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA4A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA6A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 6 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLA8B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLA8A6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD PATH DHCP, SNMP 8 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA2N6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm DHCP, SNMP 2 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWCA2D6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.543 µm 1.525 µm 1.562 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 2 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
CPOWLA4B6101
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.592 µm 1.57 µm 1.615 µm BUILT IN AMPLIFICATION ON ADD AND DROP PATH DHCP, SNMP 4 ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 55 °C 50 GHz LC/UPC, MTP PANEL MOUNT NO 43.18 mm 223.52 mm 436.88 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录