service@bom2buy.com (0512) 62988549

无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤衰减器: 88,483 个筛选结果
-
-
-
-
-
-
制造商 (18)
-
-
-
最大工作波长 (22)
-
最小工作波长 (25)
-
标称工作波长 (29)
-
-
最小回损 (8)
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 其他特性 最小衰减 通信标准 光纤类型 信道数量 变化控制机构 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 IHS 制造商
是否符合REACH标准
ESVOA-CL8901
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-CC8254
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MVA-0S2N221G8
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C ST/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MAT-0TTO210
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 45 dB IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1570NM TO 1610NM GR-1221 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 38.3 mm 10.9 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-OC6204
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MVA-0S2N221D3
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MVA-0S2N221A3
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MVA-0S1N211CB
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-OC6905
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-OL6904
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-CC6205
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-CC6251
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MVA-0S1N221D5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MVA-0S1N221F3
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-OL8200
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 45 dB 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-CC8954
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-OL8205
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
MVA-0S1N221F5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-OC6250
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 45 dB 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
ESVOA-CL8201
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm LUMENTUM OPERATIONS LLC compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录