service@bom2buy.com (0512) 62988549

无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤环行器/隔离器: 21,938 个筛选结果
-
-
-
最大插入损耗 (19)
-
-
制造商 (15)
-
-
最大工作波长 (20)
-
最小工作波长 (19)
-
标称工作波长 (16)
-
-
-
最小回损 (8)
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 是否Rohs认证 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 光纤类型 最小隔离度 最大光输入功率 最大偏振相关损耗 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 是否符合REACH标准
包装说明
CIR-330031000
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.57 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 50 dB 0.9 dB SMF-28-900UM 28 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C 5.5 mm 47 mm compliant
CIR-L30031000
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.595 µm 1.57 µm 1.62 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SMF-28-900UM 35 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C 5.5 mm 47 mm compliant
CIR-L30011000
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.595 µm 1.57 µm 1.62 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SMF-28-250UM 35 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C 5.5 mm 47 mm compliant
CIR-330011000
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.57 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 50 dB 0.9 dB SMF-28-250UM 28 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C 5.5 mm 47 mm compliant
CIR-230031000
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.57 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SMF-28-900UM 35 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C 5.5 mm 47 mm compliant
OPI1270-032
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9.53 mm 45.8 mm 9.53 mm compliant
OPI1270-018
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9.53 mm 32 mm 9.53 mm compliant
OPI1270-026
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9.53 mm 40 mm 9.53 mm compliant
OPI1280-032
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.89 mm 45.8 mm 12.7 mm compliant ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
OPI1280-026
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.89 mm 40 mm 12.7 mm compliant ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
OPI1280-018
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.89 mm 32 mm 12.7 mm compliant ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
OPI1280-066
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.89 mm 80 mm 12.7 mm compliant ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
OPI1290-080
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.89 mm 93.8 mm 12.7 mm compliant ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-5
OPI1290-032
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.89 mm 45.8 mm 12.7 mm compliant ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-5
OPI1290-066
TT Electronics Resistors
查询价格
Yes Active POF ISOLATOR -20 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.89 mm 80 mm 12.7 mm compliant ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-5
CIR-230011093
Viavi Solutions Inc
查询价格
Transferred 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.57 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SMF-28-250UM 35 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR 5.5 mm 47 mm unknown
CIR-230011133
Viavi Solutions Inc
查询价格
Transferred 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.57 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SMF-28-250UM 35 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR 5.5 mm 47 mm unknown
CIR-230011203
Viavi Solutions Inc
查询价格
Transferred 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.57 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SMF-28-250UM 35 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR 5.5 mm 47 mm unknown
CIR-2300112A3
Viavi Solutions Inc
查询价格
Transferred 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.57 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SMF-28-250UM 35 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR 5.5 mm 47 mm unknown
CIR-230011343
Viavi Solutions Inc
查询价格
Transferred 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.57 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SMF-28-250UM 35 dB 500 mW 0.12 dB CIRCULATOR 60 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR 5.5 mm 47 mm unknown
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录