service@bom2buy.com (0512) 62988549

无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤检测器: 37,610 个筛选结果
-
-
-
最大暗电源 (46)
-
数据速率 (23)
-
制造商 (50)
-
-
最大工作波长 (20)
-
最小工作波长 (27)
-
标称工作波长 (36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
标称供电电压 (12)
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 数据速率 标称供电电压 最大暗电源 其他特性 内置特性 光纤类型 响应度 光谱宽度 最大供电电压 最小供电电压 传输类型 光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装 端子面层 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 是否符合REACH标准
HTS代码
包装说明
交付时间
SFH203
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 850 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 1 nA PHOTODIODE DETECTOR e2 -40 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin/Nickel (Sn/Ni) 5.7 mm compliant
SFH250
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 650 nm 100 Mbps 1 nA IT ALSO OPERATES 950NM WAVELENGTH, PHOTOCURRENT FOR THIS WAVELENGTH: 0.004MA POF 1.1 µm ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.6 mm 5.3 mm compliant
SFH203PFA
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格
Active compliant 8541.40.80.00
SFH203FA
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格
Yes Yes Active e2 Tin/Nickel (Sn/Ni) compliant
SFH203P
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格
Active e2 Tin/Nickel (Sn/Ni) compliant 8541.40.80.00
SP000063852
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active PHOTODIODE DETECTOR compliant
MTD6100PT
Marktech Optoelectronics
查询价格
Yes Active 800 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 10 nA PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -30 °C 100 °C 2.9 mm 2.41 mm unknown
OPB100-SZ
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 100 nA 1.7 V DIGITAL PHOTO TRANSISTOR DETECTOR -40 °C 80 °C 3.81 mm 20.32 mm 8.128 mm compliant
OPF470
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 800 nm 900 nm 100 pA 50/125, 200/230, MMF 0.55 A/W 100 V ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 4.27 mm 5.72 mm compliant
OPF482
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 860 nm 100 pA 50/125, 100/140, MMF 0.55 A/W ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 20.57 mm 10.41 mm 12.7 mm compliant
OPF430
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 860 nm 800 nm 900 nm 100 pA 50/125, 100/140, MMF 0.55 A/W ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -55 °C 125 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT TO-46 NO 3.33 mm 4.7 mm compliant TO-46
OPF472
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 100 pA 50/125, 200/230, MMF 0.55 A/W 100 V ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 20.57 mm 10.41 mm 12.7 mm compliant
SRD00212W
Siemens
查询价格
Transferred 1.415 µm 1.25 µm 1.58 µm PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C unknown
SRD00212W
Infineon Technologies AG
查询价格
Obsolete 1.415 µm 1.25 µm 1.58 µm PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C unknown
SFH350V
Infineon Technologies AG
查询价格
Transferred 880 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 1 nA POF PHOTO TRANSISTOR DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9 mm 24.2 mm 9.2 mm compliant
SFH250V
Infineon Technologies AG
查询价格
Transferred 850 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 1.1 Gbps 1 nA POF PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9 mm 2.55 mm 5.5 mm unknown
SFH250V
Siemens
查询价格
Transferred 850 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 2.1 V 1 nA POF PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -55 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9 mm 24.2 mm 9.2 mm unknown
SFH551/1V-1
Infineon Technologies AG
查询价格
Obsolete 660 nm 5 V AMPLIFIER POF 5.25 V 4.75 V PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9 mm 24.2 mm 9.2 mm unknown
SFH203
OSRAM Opto Semiconductors
查询价格
Yes Active 850 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 1 nA PHOTODIODE DETECTOR e2 -40 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin/Nickel (Sn/Ni) 5.7 mm compliant 22 weeks
SFH250V
Avago Technologies
查询价格
Yes Active 650 nm 100 Mbps 1 nA IT ALSO OPERATES 950NM WAVELENGTH, PHOTOCURRENT FOR THIS WAVELENGTH: 0.004MA POF 1.1 µm ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.8 mm 24 mm 9 mm compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录