无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤检测器: 37,691 个筛选结果
-
-
-
最大暗电源 (46)
-
数据速率 (23)
-
制造商 (50)
-
-
最大工作波长 (20)
-
最小工作波长 (27)
-
标称工作波长 (36)
-
-
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证
生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 数据速率 标称供电电压 最大暗电源 其他特性 通信标准 光纤类型 响应度 光谱宽度
最大供电电压
最小供电电压
传输类型
光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装
端子面层
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 IHS 制造商
是否符合REACH标准
交付时间
Samacsys Manufacturer
Source Content uid
包装说明
SFH203FA
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格
Yes Yes Active e2 Tin/Nickel (Sn/Ni) OSRAM OPTO SEMICONDUCTORS GMBH compliant
SFH203
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 850 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 1 nA PHOTODIODE DETECTOR e2 -40 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin/Nickel (Sn/Ni) 5.7 mm OSRAM OPTO SEMICONDUCTORS GMBH compliant
SFH250
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 650 nm 100 Mbps 1 nA IT ALSO OPERATES 950NM WAVELENGTH, PHOTOCURRENT FOR THIS WAVELENGTH: 0.004MA POF 1.1 µm ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.6 mm 5.3 mm BROADCOM LTD compliant
SFH203
OSRAM Opto Semiconductors
查询价格
Yes Active 850 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 1 nA PHOTODIODE DETECTOR e2 -40 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin/Nickel (Sn/Ni) 5.7 mm OSRAM OPTO SEMICONDUCTORS GMBH compliant 22 weeks
SFH203PFA
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格
Active OSRAM OPTO SEMICONDUCTORS GMBH compliant
1541021NCA170
Wurth Elektronik
查询价格
Yes Active PHOTO TRANSISTOR DETECTOR WUERTH ELEKTRONIK GMBH & CO KG unknown
SP000063852
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active PHOTODIODE DETECTOR BROADCOM INC compliant
SFH203P
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格
Active e2 Tin/Nickel (Sn/Ni) OSRAM OPTO SEMICONDUCTORS GMBH compliant
SP000063866
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active PHOTODIODE DETECTOR BROADCOM INC compliant Avago Technologies
MTD6100PT
Marktech Optoelectronics
查询价格
Yes Active 800 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 10 nA PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -30 °C 100 °C 2.9 mm 2.41 mm MARKTECH OPTOELECTRONICS unknown
OPB100-SZ
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 100 nA 1.7 V DIGITAL PHOTO TRANSISTOR DETECTOR -40 °C 80 °C 3.81 mm 20.32 mm 8.128 mm OPTEK TECHNOLOGY INC compliant
OPF472
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 100 pA 50/125, 200/230, MMF 0.55 A/W 100 V ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 20.57 mm 10.41 mm 12.7 mm OPTEK TECHNOLOGY INC compliant
OPF470
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 800 nm 900 nm 100 pA 50/125, 200/230, MMF 0.55 A/W 100 V ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 4.27 mm 5.72 mm OPTEK TECHNOLOGY INC compliant TT ELECTRONICS / OPTEK TECHNOLOGY
OPF482
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 860 nm 100 pA 50/125, 100/140, MMF 0.55 A/W ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 20.57 mm 10.41 mm 12.7 mm OPTEK TECHNOLOGY INC compliant
SFH250V
Infineon Technologies AG
查询价格
Transferred 850 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 1.1 Gbps 1 nA POF PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9 mm 2.55 mm 5.5 mm INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG unknown SFH250V
VSC7810-X
Microsemi Corporation
查询价格
Obsolete 840 nm 700 nm 850 nm 1.25 Gbps 5 V ATM, GBE 2.2 A/W 5.5 V 4.5 V DIGITAL PHOTODIODE DETECTOR 90 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 1.04 mm 1.68 mm MICROSEMI CORP compliant
VSC7809-X
Microsemi Corporation
查询价格
Transferred 840 nm 700 nm 850 nm 1.25 Gbps 5 V ATM, GBE 1.2 A/W 5.5 V 4.5 V DIGITAL PHOTODIODE DETECTOR 100 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 1.04 mm 1.68 mm MICROSEMI CORP compliant
VSC7810X
Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 840 nm 700 nm 850 nm 5 V GBE 2.2 A/W 5.5 V 4.5 V DIGITAL PHOTODIODE DETECTOR 70 °C PANEL MOUNT TO-46, TO-56 NO 2.1 mm 3.85 mm VITESSE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP unknown TO-46, TO-56
VSC7810-X
Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation
查询价格
Transferred 840 nm 700 nm 850 nm 1.25 Gbps 5 V ATM, GBE 2.2 A/W 5.5 V 4.5 V DIGITAL PHOTODIODE DETECTOR 90 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 1.04 mm 1.68 mm VITESSE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP compliant
VSC7809X
Vitesse Semiconductor Corporation
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 840 nm 700 nm 850 nm 1.25 Gbps 3.3 V GBE 1.2 A/W 3.6 V 3 V DIGITAL PHOTODIODE DETECTOR 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 1.04 mm 1.68 mm VITESSE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP unknown
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录