service@bom2buy.com (0512) 62988549

无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤发射器: 535,919 个筛选结果
-
-
-
数据速率 (33)
-
-
制造商 (50)
-
-
-
最大工作波长 (50)
-
最小工作波长 (50)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
标称供电电压 (45)
-
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 数据速率 标称供电电压 其他特性 内置特性 通信标准 最长下降时间 光纤类型 信道数量 上升时间 光谱宽度 电源电流 最大供电电压 最小供电电压 最小阈值电流 传输类型 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 IHS 制造商
是否符合REACH标准
ECCN代码
HTS代码
交付时间
包装说明
MAX3798ETJ+
Maxim Integrated Products
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 10.32 Gbps 3.24 V 26 ps 1 26 ps 150 mA 3.63 V 2.85 V DIGITAL VCSEL EMITTER -40 °C 85 °C SFP CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 750 µm 5 mm 5 mm MAXIM INTEGRATED PRODUCTS INC compliant EAR99 8542.33.00.01 22 weeks
FP-D-635-1-C-F
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active LASER DIODE MODULE EMITTER LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
LC-LMD-650-05-01-A
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active LASER DIODE MODULE EMITTER LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
MTPS8065PT
Marktech Optoelectronics
查询价格
Active 650 nm DIGITAL LED EMITTER -20 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO MARKTECH OPTOELECTRONICS unknown
LC-LMD-650-03-01-A
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active LASER DIODE MODULE EMITTER LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
LC-LMD-635-03-01-A
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active LASER DIODE MODULE EMITTER LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
LC-LMP-635-287-03-A
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active LASER DIODE MODULE EMITTER LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
905D1S3J03UA
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 905 nm 895 nm 915 nm SEATED HT-CALCULATED 8 nm DIGITAL PULSED LASER DIODE EMITTER -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 3.85 mm 5.6 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
MTE340H32-UV
Marktech Optoelectronics
查询价格
Yes Active MARKTECH OPTOELECTRONICS unknown 8541.40.20.00
905D1S03UA
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 905 nm 895 nm 915 nm SEATED HT-CALCULATED 8 nm DIGITAL PULSED LASER DIODE EMITTER -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 3.85 mm 5.6 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
MTE325H32-UV
Marktech Optoelectronics
查询价格
Yes Active MARKTECH OPTOELECTRONICS unknown 8541.40.20.00
MTE310H32-UV
Marktech Optoelectronics
查询价格
Yes Active MARKTECH OPTOELECTRONICS unknown 8541.40.20.00
OPB100-EZ
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 1 20 mA 1.7 V DIGITAL LED EMITTER -40 °C 80 °C 3.81 mm 20.32 mm 8.128 mm OPTEK TECHNOLOGY INC compliant
OPV300
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 850 nm 840 nm 860 nm 2.5 Gbps MONITOR PHOTODIODE ATM, GBE 100 ps MMF 1 100 ps 850 pm 15 mA 2.2 V 1.6 V 3 mA DIGITAL VCSEL EMITTER 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT TO-18 NO 3.66 mm 4.67 mm OPTEK TECHNOLOGY INC compliant TO-18
OPB100Z
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 1 20 mA 1.7 V DIGITAL LED EMITTER -40 °C 80 °C 3.81 mm 20.32 mm 8.128 mm OPTEK TECHNOLOGY INC compliant
OPV314YBT
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格
Yes Yes Transferred 850 nm 840 nm 860 nm 2.5 Gbps ATM, GBE, GR-468 120 ps 50/125, MMF 1 90 ps 850 pm 30 µA 2.2 V 1.6 V 3 mA VCSEL EMITTER 85 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO OPTEK TECHNOLOGY INC compliant
SFH752V
Infineon Technologies AG
查询价格
Obsolete 665 nm 2 V 100 ns POF 1 70 ns 25 nm 45 mA 5 V DIGITAL LASER DIODE EMITTER -55 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 9 mm 24.2 mm 9.2 mm INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG unknown
DFB-1370-C5-2-2.5-FA-A-C-N-00-8
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.37 µm 1.27 µm 1.61 µm 2.5 Gbps SONET 100 ps SMF-28 100 ps 100 pm 14 mA DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER -20 °C 85 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT TO NO 6.3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown TO
DFB-1490-C5-2-2.5-SC-A-A-N-01-8
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.49 µm 1.27 µm 1.61 µm 2.5 Gbps SONET 100 ps SMF-28 100 ps 100 pm 14 mA DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER -20 °C 85 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT TO NO 6.3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown TO
DFB-1510-C5-2-2.5-SC-A-A-N-00-8
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.51 µm 1.27 µm 1.61 µm 2.5 Gbps SONET 100 ps SMF-28 100 ps 100 pm 14 mA DFB LASER MODULE EMITTER -20 °C 85 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT TO NO 6.3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown TO
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录