service@bom2buy.com (0512) 62988549

无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤分路器/耦合器: 721,091 个筛选结果
-
-
-
最大插入损耗 (50)
-
制造商 (24)
-
-
-
-
标称工作波长 (32)
-
最小回损 (5)
-
Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小回损 分光比/耦合比
最大插入损耗 光纤类型 端口配置 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 主体高度 主体长度或直径 IHS 制造商
是否符合REACH标准
SWC-22-P-1/99-1950-1-K-C
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 1/99 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-J-1-B-7
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.03 µm 55 dB 20/80 3.5 dB SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C LC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-0595-1950-1-R-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 5/95 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-1950-1-K-B
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 10/90 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C SC/UPC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-J-S-R-A
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.03 µm 40/60 SMF-28E 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-3070-I-S-R-B
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 780 nm 30/70 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER SC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-1950-2-B-B
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 4 dB 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C SC/UPC CONNECTOR 55 mm 3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-0199-A-2-K-9
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 630 nm 01/99 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-12-P-30/70-1950-1-R-5
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 30/70 3.8 dB 1X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-I-1-B-C
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 780 nm 55 dB 10/90 3.5 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
SWC-12-P-3070-1950-1-K-C
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 30/70 3.8 dB 1X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-1950-1-B-A
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 20/80 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/UPC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
SWC-22-P-4060-1950-2-K-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-J-1-R-7
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.03 µm 55 dB 20/80 3.5 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C LC/UPC CONNECTOR LIGHTEL TECHNOLOGIES INC unknown
SWC-22-P-0199-1950-1-L-3
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 01/99 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER SC/PC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-30/70-1950-1-B-1
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 30/70 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR 55 mm 3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-0595-1950-2-R-A
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 05/95 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-1950-1-R-0
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 4 dB 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-1950-2-L-A
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 4 dB 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/UPC CONNECTOR 60 mm 3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-20/80-1950-2-R-1
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 20/80 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录