service@bom2buy.com (0512) 62988549

无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤分路器/耦合器: 721,079 个筛选结果
-
-
-
最大插入损耗 (50)
-
制造商 (24)
-
-
-
-
标称工作波长 (32)
-
最小回损 (5)
-
分光比/耦合比 (50)
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小回损 分光比/耦合比 最大插入损耗 光纤类型 端口配置 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 主体高度 主体长度或直径 IHS 制造商
是否符合REACH标准
SWC-14-A-4060-C-S-K-1
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.06 µm 40/60 SMF-28E 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/PC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-D-S-L-C
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 980 nm 40/60 SMF-28E 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER ST CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-H-S-R-5
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 40/60 SMF-28E 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-0199-B-S-K-7
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 850 nm 01/99 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER LC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-0199-E-S-B-2
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.31 µm 01/99 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/APC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-0595-D-2-K-B
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 980 nm 55 dB 05/95 3.5 dB SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C SC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-I-1-B-A
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 780 nm 55 dB 10/90 3.5 dB SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-J-S-K-7
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.03 µm 10/90 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER LC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-F-S-B-8
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.48 µm 20/80 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER LC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-H-2-K-5
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 20/80 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-3070-F-S-B-2
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.48 µm 30/70 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/APC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-3070-J-1-K-9
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.03 µm 30/70 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-116-A-4060-1950-2-L-2
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 4 dB 1X16 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR 60 mm 3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-116-P-2080-1950-1-K-7
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 20/80 3.8 dB 1X16 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C LC/UPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-12-P-0199-1950-1-K-1
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 01/99 1X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/PC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-12-P-4060-1950-1-R-5
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 3.8 dB 1X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/SPC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-116-A-3070-1950-2-B-4
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 30/70 4 dB 1X16 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR 55 mm 3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-116-P-10/90-1950-2-L-8
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 10/90 3.8 dB 1X16 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C LC/SPC CONNECTOR 60 mm 3 mm LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-B-1-K-3
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 850 nm 55 dB 20/80 3.5 dB SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-I-1-B-4
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 780 nm 55 dB 20/80 3.5 dB SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR LASER COMPONENTS GMBH unknown
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录