service@bom2buy.com (0512) 62988549

无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤开关: 201,875 个筛选结果
-
-
-
-
光纤设备类型 (1)
最大插入损耗 (26)
-
制造商 (44)
-
-
最大工作波长 (23)
-
最小工作波长 (21)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
-
最小回损 (7)
-
-
-
-
Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 是否Rohs认证 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 光纤设备类型 其他特性 通信标准 串声 端口配置 最大供电电压 切换动作 切换速度 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度
APDS-9008-020
Avago Technologies
Check for Price
Yes Active 565 nm SWITCH 6 V -40 °C 85 °C SURFACE MOUNT YES
SCN-0014L15
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X4 LATCHING 6 ms 0 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm
SCN-0013N23
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 NON-LATCHING 0 °C 70 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR
SCN-0014N23
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X4 NON-LATCHING 6 ms 0 °C 70 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm
SCN-0016N11
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X6 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR
SCN-0013N24
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 NON-LATCHING 0 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR
SCN-0013N14
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 NON-LATCHING 0 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR
SCN-0013L10
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm 50 dB SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 55 dB LATCHING 0 °C 70 °C
SCN-0018N15
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X8 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR 15 mm 110 mm 80 mm
SCN-0014L25
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X4 LATCHING 6 ms 0 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm
SCN-0018N20
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm 50 dB 1.3 dB SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 55 dB 1X8 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C 15 mm 110 mm 80 mm
SCN-0014N14
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X4 NON-LATCHING 6 ms 0 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm
SCN-0018L11
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X8 LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR 15 mm 110 mm 80 mm
SCN-0017L14
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X7 LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR
SCN-0018L24
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X8 LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR 15 mm 110 mm 80 mm
SCN-0015L16
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X5 LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C MU CONNECTOR
SCN-0016L16
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X6 LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C MU CONNECTOR
SCN-0014N16
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X4 NON-LATCHING 6 ms 0 °C 70 °C MU CONNECTOR 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm
SCN-0015N22
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X5 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR
SCN-0017N22
Lumentum Operations LLC
Check for Price
Active 1310 nm 1290 nm 1330 nm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X7 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 0 °C 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR
12345Next
Add to list:
注册 or 登录