service@bom2buy.com (0512) 62988549

无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤收发器: 150,940 个筛选结果
-
-
-
数据速率 (2)
-
-
-
发射极/检测器类型 (40)
制造商 (50)
-
-
最大工作波长 (50)
-
最小工作波长 (50)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
最小回损 (32)
-
灵敏度 (50)
-
-
-
标称供电电压 (11)
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 数据速率 灵敏度 标称供电电压 发射极/检测器类型 其他特性 内置特性 通信标准 数据速率(接收) 数据速率(发送) 光纤类型 标称光功率输出 接收类型 最大供电电压 最小供电电压 传输类型 光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装 端子面层 主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 是否符合REACH标准
ECCN代码
HTS代码
包装说明
交付时间
AFBR-5803TZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm not_compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
FTLF8519P3BNL
Finisar Corporation
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 850 nm 840 nm 860 nm 12 dB -17 dBm 3.3 V LASER ITS ALSO OPERATES IN 770 TO 860 NM WAVELENGHT 2.125 Gbps 2.125 Gbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 3.46 V 3.15 V TRANSCEIVER -20 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 8.46 mm 56.64 mm 13.27 mm compliant ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE 24 weeks
AFBR-5803ATZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -10 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm not_compliant 5A991.B.4.A 8517.62.00.50
FTLF8519P3BTL
Finisar Corporation
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 850 nm 840 nm 860 nm 12 dB -17 dBm 3.3 V LASER ITS ALSO OPERATES IN 770 TO 860 NM WAVELENGHT 2.125 Gbps 2.125 Gbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 3.46 V 3.15 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 8.46 mm 56.64 mm 13.27 mm unknown ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
AFBR-5803AZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -10 °C 85 °C SC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) 12 mm 24.8 mm 25.4 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
HFBR-57E0APZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THE FIBER TYPE 62.5/125 IS 0.0269 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, ITU-T-G.957, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 13 mm 55.2 mm 13.8 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
AFBR-5903AZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THIS FIBER SIZE 62.5/125: 0.026 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SDH, SONET, STM-1 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, MMF 9 µW 3.465 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -40 °C 85 °C MT-RJ CONNECTOR BOARD/PANEL MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 9.8 mm 49.56 mm 13.59 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
HFBR-5961ALZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE 2 X 5 ARRAY, OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR 62.5/125 FIBER TYPE: 0.026MW AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 14 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES Matte Tin (Sn) 9.8 mm 48.19 mm 13.59 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC
HFBR-2532ETZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1 Mbps DIGITAL e3 Tin (Sn) compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 ROHS COMPLIANT, 6 PIN
FTLX1471D3BNL
Finisar Corporation
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.26 µm 1.355 µm -12.6 dBm 3.3 V LASER IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1260NM TO 1600NM WAVELENGTH 10.5 Gbps 10.5 Gbps SMF 412 µW 3.46 V 3.14 V TRANSCEIVER LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 8.5 mm 56.5 mm 13.7 mm unknown
FTLX1471D3BCL
Finisar Corporation
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.26 µm 1.355 µm -12.6 dBm 3.3 V LASER 10.3 Gbps 10.3 Gbps SMF 412 µW 3.46 V 3.14 V TRANSCEIVER -5 °C 70 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 8.5 mm 56.5 mm 13.7 mm unknown 6 weeks
FTLX1471D3BTL
Finisar Corporation
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.26 µm 1.355 µm -12.6 dBm 3.3 V LASER IT CAN ALSO OPERATE AT 1260NM TO 1600NM 10.752 Gbps 10.752 Gbps SMF 412 µW 3.46 V 3.14 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 8.5 mm 56.5 mm 13.7 mm unknown
HFBR-1532ETZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1 Mbps DIGITAL e3 Tin (Sn) compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 ROHS COMPLIANT, 6 PIN
HFBR-57E0ALZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THE FIBER TYPE 62.5/125 IS 0.0269 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, ITU-T-G.957, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 13 mm 55.2 mm 13.8 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
HFBR-57E0PZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THE FIBER TYPE 62.5/125 IS 0.0269 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, ITU-T-G.957, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER 70 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 13 mm 55.2 mm 13.8 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
AFBR-5805Z
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.325 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 MMF 19 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C SC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) 10.35 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
AFBR-5803ATZ
Avago Technologies
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -10 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm compliant 5A991.B.4.A 8517.62.00.50 26 weeks
AFBR-5803Z
Broadcom Limited
查询价格
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C SC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 12 mm 24.8 mm 25.4 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
AFBR-5803TZ
Avago Technologies
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 26 weeks
HFBR-57E0APZ
Avago Technologies
查询价格
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THE FIBER TYPE 62.5/125 IS 0.0269 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, ITU-T-G.957, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 13 mm 55.2 mm 13.8 mm compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 26 weeks
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录