无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤衰减器:

88,482 个筛选结果
光纤开关 (225,224)
-
-
-
-
-
-
制造商 (18)
-
-
-
最大工作波长 (22)
-
最小工作波长 (25)
-
标称工作波长 (30)
-
-
最小回损 (8)
-
Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 制造商 数据手册 价格/库存
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 其他特性 最小衰减 通信标准 光纤类型 信道数量 变化控制机构
光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 Objectid
是否符合REACH标准
ESVOA-OL8201
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 4000949937 compliant
ESVOA-CC8954
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 4000950764 compliant
ESVOA-CL8201
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 4000949386 compliant
ESVOA-OL8200
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 45 dB 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 4000950524 compliant
MVA-0S2N221A3
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 4000949694 compliant
ESVOA-CL6950
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 45 dB 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 4000950502 compliant
MAT-0TTO210
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 45 dB IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1570NM TO 1610NM GR-1221 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 75 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 38.3 mm 10.9 mm 4000950503 compliant
ESVOA-OL6251
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 4000950511 compliant
MVA-0S2N211BB
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 4000950244 compliant
MVA-0S1N221D1
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 4000949692 compliant
ESVOA-OC6905
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 4000949409 compliant
MVA-0S1N221E5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 4000950238 compliant
ESVOA-OC6951
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 4000950528 compliant
ESVOA-CC6251
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 4000950521 compliant
ESVOA-OL8904
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.59 µm 1.57 µm 1.61 µm 30 dB 9/125/900, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 23.5 mm 5.56 mm 4000950770 compliant
MVA-0S2N2C1EB
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 4000950213 compliant
ESVOA-CC6205
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 4000950761 compliant
ESVOA-OC8250
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 45 dB 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 4000949152 compliant
MVA-0S1N221F5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.565 µm 1.52 µm 1.62 µm 9/125, SMF 1 SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR 60 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 16.5 mm 37.8 mm 23.4 mm 4000950256 compliant
ESVOA-OC6200
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.525 µm 1.575 µm 45 dB 30 dB 9/125/250, SMF VOLTAGE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR -5 °C 70 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 15.4 mm 5.56 mm 4000949413 compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录