无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤调制器:

948 个筛选结果
光纤调制解调器是一种网络终端,用于光信号与电信号进行转换的设备。具有通信带宽大,网速快的特点。
光纤开关 (225,217)
-
-
-
-
数据速率 (6)
-
最大插入损耗 (11)
-
制造商 (19)
-
-
最大工作波长 (9)
-
最小工作波长 (8)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
最小回损 (8)
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 制造商 数据手册 价格/库存
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证
生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 数据速率 偏压 内置特性 通信标准 光纤类型 调制类型 最大光输入功率 最大供电电压
传输类型
光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装
端子面层
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 是否符合REACH标准
ECCN代码
HTS代码
交付时间
YTEOL
包装说明
Date Of Intro
ACPL-7970-500E
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active DIGITAL MODULATOR e3 -40 °C 105 °C SURFACE MOUNT YES TIN 3.56 mm 9.8 mm 7.62 mm compliant EAR99 8541.40.80.00 [object Object]
10020465
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.54 µm 1.56 µm 45 dB 5 dB 10.5 V SM 15-P-8/125-UV/UV-100, SMF-28 ANALOG INTENSITY 200 mW ANALOG EXTERNAL MODULATOR 70 °C FC/PC PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 11.176 mm 124.96 mm 13.99 mm compliant
10020462
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.54 µm 1.56 µm 45 dB 5 dB 10.5 V SM 15-P-8/125-UV/UV-100, SMF-28 ANALOG INTENSITY 200 mW ANALOG EXTERNAL MODULATOR 70 °C SMA CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 11.176 mm 124.96 mm 13.99 mm compliant
FTM7937EZ
Furukawa Electric Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Active 1.57 µm 1.53 µm 1.61 µm 5.5 dB 40 Gbps AUTO BIAS CONTROL, ADJUSTABLE CHIRP MACH ZEHNDER DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR SC/FC PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 9.5 mm 89.8 mm 13.2 mm unknown 2
21044597
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.548 µm 1.53 µm 1.565 µm 50 dB 2.5 Gbps 8.5 V DIGITAL MODULATOR 65 °C FC/SPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT BUTTERFLY NO 7.57 mm 100.28 mm 11 mm compliant BUTTERFLY
7910507-A
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active MODULATOR compliant
7910508-A
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active MODULATOR compliant
FTM7937EZ
FUJITSU Semiconductor Limited
查询价格和库存
No Yes Active 1.57 µm 1.53 µm 1.61 µm 10 dB 40 Gbps PHOTO DIODE MACH ZEHNDER 3.5 V DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR -5 °C 70 °C compliant
KGL5105KD
OKI Electric Industry Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Transferred 12 dB 1.13 Gbps OC-192, SONET, STM-64 AM DIGITAL MODULATOR e0 SURFACE MOUNT YES TIN LEAD 1.45 mm 4 mm 4 mm unknown 4X4 MM, QFN-24
OL5150M
OKI Electric Industry Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Transferred 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.565 µm 8 dB 10 Gbps MONITOR PHOTODIODE, TEC, THERMISTOR OC-192 SMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/SPC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 10.5 mm 20.83 mm 12.7 mm unknown
MX2000-LN-10-P-P-FA-FA
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2020-04-20
MX2000-LN-10-P-P-FC-00
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2020-04-20
MX2000-LN-01-P-P-FC-FC
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2020-04-20
MX2000-LN-01-P-P-FC-FA
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2020-04-20
MX2000-LN-01-P-P-FA-FA
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2020-04-20
MX2000-LN-01-P-P-00-00
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2020-04-20
MX2000-LN-10-P-P-00-FC
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2020-04-20
MX2000-LN-10-P-P-FC-FA
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2020-04-20
MX2000-LN-10-P-P-00-FA
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2020-04-20
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录