无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤调制器:

956 个筛选结果
光纤调制解调器是一种网络终端,用于光信号与电信号进行转换的设备。具有通信带宽大,网速快的特点。
光纤开关 (225,224)
-
-
-
-
数据速率 (6)
-
最大插入损耗 (10)
-
制造商 (19)
-
-
最大工作波长 (9)
-
最小工作波长 (7)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
最小回损 (8)
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 制造商 数据手册 价格/库存
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证
生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 数据速率 其他特性 偏压 内置特性 通信标准 光纤类型 调制类型 最大光输入功率 最大供电电压
传输类型
光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装
端子面层
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 Objectid
是否符合REACH标准
ECCN代码
HTS代码
交付时间
包装说明
ACPL-7970-000E
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active SEATED HEIGHT-MAX DIGITAL MODULATOR e3 -40 °C 105 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 4.7 mm 9.8 mm 7.62 mm 1098441181 compliant EAR99 8541.40.80.00 52 weeks 1 day
ACPL-7970-500E
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active DIGITAL MODULATOR e3 -40 °C 105 °C SURFACE MOUNT YES Tin (Sn) 3.56 mm 9.8 mm 7.62 mm 1098441183 compliant EAR99 8541.40.80.00 52 weeks 1 day
KGL5105KD
OKI Electric Industry Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Transferred 12 dB 1.13 Gbps OC-192, SONET, STM-64 AM DIGITAL MODULATOR e0 SURFACE MOUNT YES TIN LEAD 1.45 mm 4 mm 4 mm 1655967572 unknown 4X4 MM, QFN-24
OL5150M
LAPIS Semiconductor Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Obsolete 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.565 µm 8 dB 10 Gbps MONITOR PHOTODIODE, TEC, THERMISTOR OC-192 SMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/SPC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 10.5 mm 20.83 mm 12.7 mm 1812538810 unknown
OL5150M
OKI Electric Industry Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Transferred 1.55 µm 1.53 µm 1.565 µm 8 dB 10 Gbps MONITOR PHOTODIODE, TEC, THERMISTOR OC-192 SMF DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR FC/SPC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 10.5 mm 20.83 mm 12.7 mm 1808147830 unknown
FTM7937EZ
FUJITSU Semiconductor Limited
查询价格和库存
No Yes Active 1.57 µm 1.53 µm 1.61 µm 10 dB 40 Gbps PHOTO DIODE MACH ZEHNDER 3.5 V DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR -5 °C 70 °C 1993854133 compliant
21044597
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.548 µm 1.53 µm 1.565 µm 50 dB 2.5 Gbps 8.5 V DIGITAL MODULATOR 65 °C FC/SPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT BUTTERFLY NO 7.57 mm 100.28 mm 11 mm 4001003609 compliant BUTTERFLY
10020465
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.54 µm 1.56 µm 45 dB 5 dB 10.5 V SM 15-P-8/125-UV/UV-100, SMF-28 ANALOG INTENSITY 200 mW ANALOG EXTERNAL MODULATOR 70 °C FC/PC PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 11.176 mm 124.96 mm 13.99 mm 4001003613 compliant
7910508-A
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active MODULATOR 8340469721 compliant
FTM7937EZ
Furukawa Electric Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Active 1.57 µm 1.53 µm 1.61 µm 5.5 dB 40 Gbps AUTO BIAS CONTROL, ADJUSTABLE CHIRP MACH ZEHNDER DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR SC/FC PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 9.5 mm 89.8 mm 13.2 mm 1600277059 unknown
7910507-A
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active MODULATOR 8340469720 compliant
KGL5105KD
LAPIS Semiconductor Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Obsolete 12 dB 1.13 Gbps OC-192, SONET, STM-64 AM DIGITAL MODULATOR e0 SURFACE MOUNT YES TIN LEAD 1.45 mm 4 mm 4 mm 1812534177 unknown 4X4 MM, QFN-24
FTM7937EZ
FUJITSU Limited
查询价格和库存
No Yes Active 1.57 µm 1.53 µm 1.61 µm 10 dB 40 Gbps PHOTO DIODE MACH ZEHNDER 3.5 V DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR -5 °C 70 °C 1993854133 compliant
10020462
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.55 µm 1.54 µm 1.56 µm 45 dB 5 dB 10.5 V SM 15-P-8/125-UV/UV-100, SMF-28 ANALOG INTENSITY 200 mW ANALOG EXTERNAL MODULATOR 70 °C SMA CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 11.176 mm 124.96 mm 13.99 mm 4001003612 compliant
A11-0016-301
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Contact Manufacturer 1.569 µm 1.528 µm 1.61 µm 10 Gbps IT ALSO HAVE SDH COMMUNICATION STANDARD TEC, THERMISTER SONET, TELCORDIA-GR-468-CORE MODULATOR 25 °C 40 °C SC/UPC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 4004445516 compliant PACKAGE-7
ACPL-7970-300E
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active DIGITAL MODULATOR e3 -40 °C 105 °C SURFACE MOUNT YES Tin (Sn) 3.56 mm 9.8 mm 7.62 mm 1098441182 compliant EAR99 8541.40.80.00 52 weeks 1 day
ACPL-7970-000E
Avago Technologies
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active SEATED HEIGHT-MAX DIGITAL MODULATOR e3 -40 °C 105 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 4.7 mm 9.8 mm 7.62 mm 1098441181 compliant EAR99 8541.40.80.00
ODHKGL5115KD-03
OKI Electric Industry Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Contact Manufacturer 12 dB 1.13 Gbps 2.4 V OC-192, SDH, SONET, STM-64 AM DIGITAL EXTERNAL MODULATOR e0 SURFACE MOUNT YES TIN LEAD 1.45 mm 4 mm 4 mm 1662416051 unknown 4 X 4 MM, QFN-24
10022054
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Obsolete 1.32 µm 1.31 µm 1.33 µm 45 dB 5 dB 10.5 V SM 13-P-7/125-UV/UV-100, SMF-28 ANALOG INTENSITY 200 mW ANALOG EXTERNAL MODULATOR 70 °C SMA CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 11.176 mm 124.96 mm 13.99 mm 4001003614 compliant
10022054
Viavi Solutions Inc
查询价格和库存
Transferred 1.32 µm 1.31 µm 1.33 µm 45 dB 5 dB 10.5 V SM 13-P-7/125-UV/UV-100, SMF-28 ANALOG INTENSITY 200 mW ANALOG EXTERNAL MODULATOR 70 °C SMA CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT-INLINE NO 11.176 mm 124.96 mm 13.99 mm 1600277049 unknown
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录