无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤收发器:

132,233 个筛选结果
光纤收发器,是一种将短距离的双绞线电信号和长距离的光信号进行互换的以太网传输媒体转换单元,在很多地方也被称之为光电转换器(Fiber Converter)。产品一般应用在以太网电缆无法覆盖、必须使用光纤来延长传输距离的实际网络环境中,且通常定位于宽带城域网的接入层应用;如:监控安全工程的高清视频图像传输;同时在帮助把光纤最后一公里线路连接到城域网和更外层的网络上也发挥了巨大的作用。
光纤开关 (175,365)
型号
-
-
-
数据速率 (2)
-
-
-
发射极/检测器类型 (45)
制造商 (50)
-
-
最大工作波长 (50)
-
最小工作波长 (50)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
最小回损 (33)
-
型号
型号 Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
数据手册 单价/库存
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证
生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 数据速率 灵敏度
标称供电电压 发射极/检测器类型 其他特性 内置特性 通信标准 数据速率(接收) 数据速率(发送) 光纤类型 标称光功率输出 最大供电电压
最小供电电压
传输类型
光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装
端子面层
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 mfrid
包装说明
是否符合REACH标准
ECCN代码
HTS代码
YTEOL
Date Of Intro
AFBR-5803AZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -10 °C 85 °C SC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO MATTE TIN 12 mm 24.8 mm 25.4 mm 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT, SIP-9 compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 5.5
AFBR-S10RX021Z
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active TRANSCEIVER e3 Tin (Sn) 1807 compliant 2018-06-14
HFBR-1522ETZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 660 nm 1 Mbps 5 V LED POF 150 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V DIGITAL TRANSMITTER e3 -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT, 6 PIN compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
HFBR-1521ETZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 660 nm 5 Mbps 5 V LED POF 150 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V DIGITAL TRANSMITTER e3 -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT, 6 PIN compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
HFBR-57E5APZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V PIN PHOTODIODE AMPLIFIER 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 19 µW 3.6 V 3 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 8.5 mm 55.2 mm 13.4 mm 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
AFBR-710ISMZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Not Recommended 3.3 V VCSEL GBE MMF TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 1807 compliant 3
AFBR-5972Z
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 650 nm 635 nm 675 nm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES WAVELENGTH FROM 635 NM TO 675 NM AMPLIFIER 100 Mbps 100 Mbps POF 223 µW 3.6 V 3 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 11.9 mm 21.45 mm 15.9 mm 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 5.5
AFBR-5805Z
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 1.325 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 20 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C SC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO MATTE TIN 10.35 mm 25.4 mm 25.4 mm 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 5.9
AFBR-59E4APZ-HT
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL POWER OUTPUT(TX) 0.022 MILLIWATT AND FIBER TYPE 62.5/125, MMF AMPLIFIER 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 20 µW 3.6 V 3 V SFF TRANSCEIVER e3 LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO Tin (Sn) 9.8 mm 48.19 mm 13.59 mm 1807 DIP-10 compliant 5.9
AFBR-5803TZ
Avago Technologies
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm 1778 compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 5.5
HFBR-57E0PZ
Avago Technologies
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THE FIBER TYPE 62.5/125 IS 0.0269 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, ITU-T-G.957, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER 70 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 13 mm 55.2 mm 13.8 mm 1778 compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
AFBR-5715PZ
Avago Technologies
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 850 nm 830 nm 860 nm -21 dBm 3.3 V LASER DIODE AMPLIFIER GR-468 1.25 Gbps 1.25 Gbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 223 µW 3.465 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e4 -10 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO GOLD 12.1 mm 57.9 mm 16.25 mm 1778 compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 5.8
SFP-GMM-550
Advantech Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Active 850 nm -17 dBm GBE 1.25 Gbps 1.25 Gbps MMF SFP TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR BOARD/PANEL MOUNT NO 1656 unknown 5.8
SFP-XMM-LCI-400
Advantech Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Active 850 nm -11.1 dBm GBE 10 Gbps 10 Gbps MMF XFP TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR BOARD/PANEL MOUNT NO 1656 unknown
FTLF8519P3BNL
Finisar Corporation
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 850 nm 840 nm 860 nm 12 dB -17 dBm 3.3 V LASER ITS ALSO OPERATES IN 770 TO 860 NM WAVELENGHT 2.125 Gbps 2.125 Gbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 3.46 V 3.15 V TRANSCEIVER -20 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 8.46 mm 56.64 mm 13.27 mm 1990 ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE compliant
FTLF8519P3BTL
Finisar Corporation
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 850 nm 840 nm 860 nm 12 dB -17 dBm 3.3 V LASER ITS ALSO OPERATES IN 770 TO 860 NM WAVELENGHT 2.125 Gbps 2.125 Gbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 3.46 V 3.15 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 8.46 mm 56.64 mm 13.27 mm 1990 ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE unknown
N286-10G-LR-S
Tripp Lite
查询价格和库存
Active SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 2489 unknown
N286-01GLCLHSMD
Tripp Lite
查询价格和库存
Active SFP TRANSCEIVER 2489 unknown
N286-10G-SR-S
Tripp Lite
查询价格和库存
Active SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 2489 unknown
LFP411
Black Box Corporation
查询价格和库存
Active 850 nm -20 dBm 3.3 V LASER DIODE GBE 1.25 Gbps 1.25 Gbps MMF 230 µW 3.5 V 3.1 V SFP TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR BOARD/PANEL MOUNT NO 12.4 mm 56 mm 15 mm 1798 compliant 5.8 2019-09-05
型号 Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
数据手册 单价/库存
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证
生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 数据速率 灵敏度
标称供电电压 发射极/检测器类型 其他特性 内置特性 通信标准 数据速率(接收) 数据速率(发送) 光纤类型 标称光功率输出 最大供电电压
最小供电电压
传输类型
光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装
端子面层
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 mfrid
包装说明
是否符合REACH标准
ECCN代码
HTS代码
YTEOL
Date Of Intro
AFBR-5803AZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 -10 °C 85 °C SC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO MATTE TIN 12 mm 24.8 mm 25.4 mm 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT, SIP-9 compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 5.5
AFBR-S10RX021Z
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active TRANSCEIVER e3 Tin (Sn) 1807 compliant 2018-06-14
HFBR-1522ETZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 660 nm 1 Mbps 5 V LED POF 150 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V DIGITAL TRANSMITTER e3 -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT, 6 PIN compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
HFBR-1521ETZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 660 nm 5 Mbps 5 V LED POF 150 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V DIGITAL TRANSMITTER e3 -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT, 6 PIN compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50
HFBR-57E5APZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V PIN PHOTODIODE AMPLIFIER 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 19 µW 3.6 V 3 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 8.5 mm 55.2 mm 13.4 mm 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50
AFBR-710ISMZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Not Recommended 3.3 V VCSEL GBE MMF TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 1807 compliant 3
AFBR-5972Z
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 650 nm 635 nm 675 nm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES WAVELENGTH FROM 635 NM TO 675 NM AMPLIFIER 100 Mbps 100 Mbps POF 223 µW 3.6 V 3 V TRANSCEIVER -40 °C 85 °C PANEL MOUNT NO 11.9 mm 21.45 mm 15.9 mm 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE compliant EAR99 8517.62.00.50 5.5
AFBR-5805Z
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 1.325 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 5 V PIN PHOTODIODE AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 20 µW 5.25 V 4.75 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C SC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO MATTE TIN 10.35 mm 25.4 mm 25.4 mm 1807 ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 5.9
AFBR-59E4APZ-HT
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL POWER OUTPUT(TX) 0.022 MILLIWATT AND FIBER TYPE 62.5/125, MMF AMPLIFIER 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 20 µW 3.6 V 3 V SFF TRANSCEIVER e3 LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT DIP NO Tin (Sn) 9.8 mm 48.19 mm 13.59 mm 1807 DIP-10 compliant 5.9
AFBR-5803TZ
Avago Technologies
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LASER DIODE, PIN PHOTODIODE IT ALSO OPERATES VOLTAGE RANGES FROM 4.75V TO 5.25V, 1X9 ARRAY AMPLIFIER ATM, OC-3C, SONET 125 Mbps 125 Mbps 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39 µW 3.5 V 3.135 V TRANSCEIVER e3 70 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Matte Tin (Sn) - with Nickel (Ni) barrier 10.38 mm 39.12 mm 25.4 mm 1778 compliant 5A991.B.5.A 8517.62.00.50 5.5
HFBR-57E0PZ
Avago Technologies
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 1.308 µm 1.27 µm 1.38 µm 3.3 V LED, PIN PHOTODIODE OPTICAL OUTPUT POWER FOR THE FIBER TYPE 62.5/125 IS 0.0269 MW AMPLIFIER ATM, ITU-T-G.957, OC-3, SDH, SONET, STM-1 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 39.8 µW 3.63 V 2.97 V TRANSCEIVER 70 °C LC CONNECTOR SURFACE MOUNT YES 13 mm 55.2 mm 13.8 mm