无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤分路器/耦合器: 721,091 个筛选结果
-
-
-
最大插入损耗 (50)
-
制造商 (24)
-
-
-
-
标称工作波长 (32)
-
最小回损 (5)
-
Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小回损 分光比/耦合比
最大插入损耗 光纤类型 端口配置 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 主体高度 主体长度或直径 是否符合REACH标准
SWC-22-P-0595-A-S-K-5
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 630 nm 05/95 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/SPC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-12-P-3070-1950-1-R-2
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 30/70 3.8 dB 1X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-J-S-K-3
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.03 µm 55 dB 20/80 3.5 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-3070-1950-1-L-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 30/70 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-2080-1950-1-R-0
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 20/80 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-1950-2-B-0
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 10/90 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C 55 mm 3 mm unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-1950-2-K-7
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 4 dB 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C LC/UPC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-0595-1950-1-L-3
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 5/95 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-10/90-1950-2-R-4
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 10/90 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-L-S-B-1
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.625 µm 40/60 SMF-28E 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/PC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-5/95-1950-2-R-A
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 5/95 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/UPC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-A-3070-H-S-R-C
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.55 µm 30/70 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER ST CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-0595-A-2-K-A
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 630 nm 55 dB 5/95 3.5 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/UPC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-L-2-K-7
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.625 µm 40/60 SMF-28E 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER LC/UPC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-1950-1-R-0
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 4 dB 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C unknown
SWC-14-A-4060-1950-2-R-7
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 40/60 4 dB 1X4 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C LC/UPC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-0595-1950-1-R-7
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.95 µm 55 dB 5/95 3.8 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C LC/UPC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-A-S-K-5
Laser Components USA Inc
查询价格
Active 630 nm 10/90 SMF-28E 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER FC/SPC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-0199-A-1-R-8
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 630 nm 55 dB 1/99 3.5 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C LC/SPC CONNECTOR unknown
SWC-22-P-1090-I-S-K-A
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 780 nm 55 dB 10/90 3.5 dB 2X2 SPLITTER/COUPLER -40 °C 85 °C FC/UPC CONNECTOR unknown
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录