无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤波分复用器/解复用器: 376,495 个筛选结果
-
-
-
-
最大插入损耗 (50)
-
-
制造商 (18)
-
-
最大工作波长 (31)
-
最小工作波长 (32)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
最小回损 (5)
-
Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Other
制造商型号 Composite Price
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 其他特性 通信标准 光纤类型 最小隔离度 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装
端子面层
是否符合REACH标准
WDCRBL6
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SC/SPC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED unknown
WDLS-D-A-L-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.53 µm 1.48 µm 1.58 µm SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR unknown
WDC-B-A-B-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR unknown
FWS360S32004
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.536 µm 1.529 µm 1.542 µm 50 dB 0.4 dB GR-1221 900, SMF 20 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 75 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO compliant
WDLSDBL6
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.8 dB IT ALSO OPERATES IN 1480 TO 1580 40 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C SC/SPC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED unknown
WDLS-S-A-B-2
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.53 µm 1.48 µm 1.58 µm SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR unknown
WDLS-D-A-B-0
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.628 µm 1.615 µm 1.64 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB REFLECT BAND OPERATES BETWEEN 1480NM TO 1580NM SMF-28 12 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C unknown
WDLS-D-B-B-4
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.53 µm 1.48 µm 1.58 µm SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR unknown
WDLSDBL4
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.8 dB IT ALSO OPERATES IN 1480 TO 1580 40 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED unknown
WDCRAB3
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX SC/PC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED unknown
WDLSDBL5
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.8 dB IT ALSO OPERATES IN 1480 TO 1580 40 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C FC/SPC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED unknown
WDC-B-B-L-4
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR unknown
WDC-B-A-B-4
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR unknown
WDC-B-A-B-6
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C SC/SPC CONNECTOR unknown
WDC-R-A-B-1
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR unknown
WDCRAB8
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX LC/SPC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED unknown
WDLSDAL8
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.8 dB IT ALSO OPERATES IN 1480 TO 1580 40 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C LC/SPC CONNECTOR NOT SPECIFIED unknown
WDC-B-A-B-7
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm SMF-28 WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C LC/UPC CONNECTOR unknown
WDC-R-S-B-9
Lightel Technologies Inc
查询价格
Contact Manufacturer 1.534 µm 1.525 µm 1.543 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SMF-28 12 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX 65 °C unknown
FWS-A00110000
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格
Active 1.48 µm 1.45 µm 1.495 µm 50 dB 0.4 dB GR-1221 250, SMF 30 dB WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX -5 °C 75 °C PANEL MOUNT NO compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录