无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤滤波器:

766 个筛选结果
-
-
-
最大插入损耗 (2)
-
制造商 (4)
最大工作波长 (2)
-
最小工作波长 (2)
-
标称工作波长 (2)
-
-
最小回损 (1)
Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 制造商 数据手册 价格/库存
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 内置特性 光纤类型 最大光输入功率 最大偏振相关损耗 光纤设备类型 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 是否符合REACH标准
VCF050+3CASUE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3LAFPE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.588 µm 1.565 µm 1.61 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C FC/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF100+3LAFAE1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.588 µm 1.565 µm 1.61 µm 35 dB 3 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.2 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3CASUE1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3CAFPE1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C FC/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF100+3CANCE1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 3 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.2 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3CASCE1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C SC/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3CAFPE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C FC/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF100+3CAFPE1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 3 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.2 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C FC/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3LANCE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.588 µm 1.565 µm 1.61 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF100+3CASCE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 3 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.2 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C SC/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3LAFAE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.588 µm 1.565 µm 1.61 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF100+3CAFAE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 3 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.2 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3LASUE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.588 µm 1.565 µm 1.61 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF100+3LAFPE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.588 µm 1.565 µm 1.61 µm 35 dB 3 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.2 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C FC/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3LAFAE1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.588 µm 1.565 µm 1.61 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3CALCE1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C LC/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF050+3CASPE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 4.5 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.5 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C ST/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF100+3LASPE1.5
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.588 µm 1.565 µm 1.61 µm 35 dB 3 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.2 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C ST/HPC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
VCF100+3CASUE1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.545 µm 1.525 µm 1.565 µm 35 dB 3 dB VARIABLE ATTENUATOR SMF-28 199.52 mW 0.2 dB BRAGG FILTER -5 °C 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 12 mm 50 mm 25 mm compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录