无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

其他光纤器件:

624,520 个筛选结果
光纤开关 (225,217)
-
-
-
-
-
-
光纤设备类型 (8)
-
制造商 (50)
-
-
-
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
-
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 制造商 数据手册 价格/库存
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证
生命周期 标称工作波长 标称供电电压 光纤设备类型 通信标准 光纤类型 标称光功率输出 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装
端子面层
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 是否符合REACH标准
Date Of Intro
交付时间
ECCN代码
HTS代码
IMC-371-MM-PS
Advantech Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Active unknown
852-1200
WAGO Innovative Connections
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2018-09-18
AFBR-POC206L
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 5 V CONVERTER 62.5/125, MMF 895 mW -40 °C 85 °C FC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO compliant [object Object]
AFBR-390550RZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 650 nm e3 -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 7.7 mm 55.86 mm 10.16 mm compliant [object Object]
AFBR-390525RZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 650 nm e3 -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 7.7 mm 30.46 mm 10.16 mm compliant [object Object] 5A991.B.1 8517.62.00.50
AFBR-390500RZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 650 nm e3 -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 7.7 mm 10.16 mm compliant [object Object]
AFBR-POC404L
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 3 V CONVERTER 62.5/125, MMF 895 mW -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO compliant [object Object]
AFBR-POC204L
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 3 V CONVERTER 62.5/125, MMF 895 mW -40 °C 85 °C FC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO compliant [object Object]
AFBR-POC406L
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 5 V CONVERTER 62.5/125, MMF 895 mW -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO compliant [object Object]
MED100A
Black Box Corporation
查询价格和库存
Yes Active unknown
AFBR-390575RZ
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 650 nm e3 -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin (Sn) 7.7 mm 81.26 mm 10.16 mm compliant [object Object]
IMC-371-SM-PS
Advantech Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Active unknown
IMC-750-SE
Advantech Co Ltd
查询价格和库存
Active unknown
852-1210
WAGO Innovative Connections
查询价格和库存
Active unknown 2018-09-18
SFP-1GLXLC-T
Moxa Inc
查询价格和库存
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm GBE 9/125, SMF -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 13.4 mm 56.6 mm 14 mm unknown
SFP-1GSXLC-T
Moxa Inc
查询价格和库存
Contact Manufacturer 850 nm GBE 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF -20 °C 75 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 13.4 mm 56.6 mm 14 mm unknown
SFP-1FESLC-T
Moxa Inc
查询价格和库存
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm 9/125, SMF -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 8.4 mm 13.4 mm unknown
SFP-1GLXLC
Moxa Inc
查询价格和库存
Contact Manufacturer 1.31 µm GBE 9/125, SMF 60 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 13.4 mm 56.6 mm 14 mm unknown
SFP-1GSXLC
Moxa Inc
查询价格和库存
Yes Contact Manufacturer 850 nm GBE 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF 60 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 13.4 mm 56.6 mm 14 mm compliant
SFP-1FEMLC-T
Moxa Inc
查询价格和库存
Yes Contact Manufacturer 1.3 µm 50/125, 62.5/125, MMF -40 °C 85 °C LC CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 8.4 mm 13.4 mm compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录