无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤检测器:

37,685 个筛选结果
光纤开关 (225,224)
-
-
-
最大暗电源 (50)
-
数据速率 (23)
-
制造商 (50)
-
-
最大工作波长 (21)
-
最小工作波长 (27)
-
标称工作波长 (35)
-
-
-
Most Relevant Technical Compliance Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 制造商 数据手册 价格/库存
风险等级 是否无铅 是否Rohs认证
生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 数据速率 最大暗电源 其他特性 光纤类型 响应度 光谱宽度
最大供电电压
传输类型
光纤设备类型 JESD-609代码 最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 封装形式 表面贴装
端子面层
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 Objectid
是否符合REACH标准
交付时间
配置 红外线范围
标称光电流
功能数量 光电设备类型
峰值波长
最大反向电压
半导体材料
形状
尺寸
YTEOL
Samacsys Manufacturer
Samacsys Modified On
包装说明
Source Content uid
SFH250
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 650 nm 100 Mbps 1 nA IT ALSO OPERATES 950NM WAVELENGTH, PHOTOCURRENT FOR THIS WAVELENGTH: 0.004MA POF 1.1 µm ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.6 mm 5.3 mm 1662182954 compliant 24 weeks
SFH203P
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格和库存
Active 5 nA e2 -40 °C 100 °C RADIAL MOUNT NO Tin/Nickel (Sn/Ni) 1944017141 compliant SINGLE YES 9.5 µA 1 PIN PHOTODIODE 850 nm 20 V Silicon SQUARE 1 mm
1541021NCA170
Wurth Elektronik
查询价格和库存
Yes Active PHOTO TRANSISTOR DETECTOR 145128757971 unknown 15
SFH203FA
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active 1944017139 compliant PIN PHOTODIODE
SFH203PFA
OSRAM GmbH
查询价格和库存
Active 5 nA -40 °C 100 °C RADIAL MOUNT NO 1944017140 compliant SINGLE YES 6.2 µA 1 PIN PHOTODIODE 900 nm 20 V Silicon SQUARE 1 mm
SP000063852
Broadcom Limited
查询价格和库存
Yes Active PHOTODIODE DETECTOR 1389694996 compliant 24 weeks
SP000063866
Avago Technologies
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Active PHOTODIODE DETECTOR 1389694997 compliant
MTD6100PT
Marktech Optoelectronics
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 800 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 10 nA PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -30 °C 100 °C 2.9 mm 2.41 mm 1279022465 unknown
OPB100-SZ
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 100 nA 1.7 V DIGITAL PHOTO TRANSISTOR DETECTOR -40 °C 80 °C 3.81 mm 20.32 mm 8.128 mm 1629000477 compliant
OPF480
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 860 nm 800 nm 900 nm 100 pA 50/125, 100/140, MMF 0.55 A/W ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 4.27 mm 5.72 mm 1429728582 compliant
OPF472
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 100 pA 50/125, 200/230, MMF 0.55 A/W 100 V ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 20.57 mm 10.41 mm 12.7 mm 1429728579 compliant
OPF470
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 800 nm 900 nm 100 pA 50/125, 200/230, MMF 0.55 A/W 100 V ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 100 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 4.27 mm 5.72 mm 1429728573 compliant TT ELECTRONICS / OPTEK TECHNOLOGY 2020-09-10 06:27:44
OPF420
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 800 nm 900 nm 100 pA 50/125, 200/300, MMF 0.55 A/W 100 V PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -55 °C 125 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT TO-46 NO 3.33 mm 4.7 mm 1429728554 compliant TO-46
OPF482
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 860 nm 100 pA 50/125, 100/140, MMF 0.55 A/W ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 85 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 20.57 mm 10.41 mm 12.7 mm 1429728588 compliant
OPF430
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 860 nm 800 nm 900 nm 100 pA 50/125, 100/140, MMF 0.55 A/W ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -55 °C 125 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT TO-46 NO 3.33 mm 4.7 mm 1429728563 compliant TO-46
SFH250
Infineon Technologies AG
查询价格和库存
No Transferred 850 nm 400 nm 1.1 µm 1.1 Gbps 1 nA POF PHOTODIODE DETECTOR e0 -40 °C 85 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO Tin/Lead (Sn/Pb) 9 mm 2.55 mm 5.5 mm 1518659320 not_compliant SFH250
OPF422
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
查询价格和库存
Yes Yes Transferred 880 nm 100 pA 50/125, 200/300, MMF 0.55 A/W 100 V ANALOG PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -40 °C 100 °C ST CONNECTOR PANEL MOUNT NO 20.57 mm 10.41 mm 12.7 mm 1429728560 compliant
NR8300FP-CC-AZ
California Eastern Laboratories (CEL)
查询价格和库存
Yes Contact Manufacturer AVELANCHE PHOTODIODE DETECTOR 8302581764 compliant
61082-001
Micropac Industries Inc
查询价格和库存
Active 850 nm 10 nA 50/200, MMF 0.55 A/W DIGITAL PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -55 °C 125 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT TO-46 NO 3.2 mm 4.66 mm 1942589397 unknown TO-46
61082-101
Micropac Industries Inc
查询价格和库存
Active 850 nm 10 nA 50/200, MMF 0.55 A/W DIGITAL PHOTODIODE DETECTOR -55 °C 125 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT TO-46 NO 3.2 mm 4.66 mm 1942589398 compliant TO-46
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录