无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤开关:

225,216 个筛选结果
光纤开关是能使光纤线路换接的器件。按进线和出线数目,可分为1×2,2x4等开关。换接时通过电磁感应改变可动光纤的位置。换接时间可小至毫秒量级。广泛应用于光纤通信系统中,以提供备份线路的换接。
光纤开关 (225,218)
-
-
-
-
光纤设备类型 (1)
最大插入损耗 (26)
-
制造商 (45)
-
-
最大工作波长 (24)
-
最小工作波长 (21)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
-
最小回损 (7)
-
Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 制造商 数据手册 价格/库存
风险等级 生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 光纤设备类型 其他特性 通信标准 串声 光纤类型 最大光输入功率 光学生活 端口配置 切换动作
切换速度 开关电压
最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 是否符合REACH标准
包装说明
SCN-0016L24
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X6 LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR compliant
VCF100+3LANCC1.0
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.587 µm SWITCH -5 °C 70 °C compliant
SCN-0018N11
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X8 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR 15 mm 110 mm 80 mm compliant
SCN-0014N16
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X4 NON-LATCHING 6 ms 70 °C MU CONNECTOR 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm compliant
SCN-0017L25
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X7 LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR compliant
MOMEX-12N1304
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.563 µm 1.525 µm 1.61 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X2 NON-LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm compliant PACKAGE-6
MOMEX-11L4301
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X1 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm compliant PACKAGE-6
MOMEX-11N4353
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X1 NON-LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0015L14
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X5 LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR compliant
SCN-0014L24
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X4 LATCHING 6 ms 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm compliant
MOMEX-22L4150
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 2X2 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0015L21
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X5 LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR compliant
MOMEX-12NW35A
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS WAVELENGTH 1525 TO 1610 NM, ... more TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X2 NON-LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C LC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0018L12
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X8 LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR 15 mm 110 mm 80 mm compliant
SCN-0014L20
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.9 dB SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 55 dB 1X4 LATCHING 6 ms 70 °C 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm compliant
MOMEX-22N4354
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 2X2 NON-LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0017L10
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 1.3 dB SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 55 dB 1X7 LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C compliant
MOMEX-12N1100
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.563 µm 1.525 µm 1.61 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X2 NON-LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm compliant PACKAGE-6
MOMEX-22L435A
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 2X2 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C LC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0014L11
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X4 LATCHING 6 ms 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录