无法从文档中提取型号,请重试

光纤开关:

225,224 个筛选结果
光纤开关是能使光纤线路换接的器件。按进线和出线数目,可分为1×2,2x4等开关。换接时通过电磁感应改变可动光纤的位置。换接时间可小至毫秒量级。广泛应用于光纤通信系统中,以提供备份线路的换接。
光纤开关 (225,224)
-
-
-
-
光纤设备类型 (1)
最大插入损耗 (26)
-
制造商 (47)
-
-
最大工作波长 (24)
-
最小工作波长 (21)
-
标称工作波长 (50)
-
-
-
最小回损 (7)
-
Most Relevant Technical Operating Conditions Physical Dimensions Other
制造商型号 制造商 数据手册 价格/库存
风险等级 是否Rohs认证
生命周期 标称工作波长 最小工作波长 最大工作波长 最小回损 最大插入损耗 光纤设备类型 其他特性 通信标准 串声 光纤类型 最大光输入功率 光学生活 端口配置 最大供电电压
切换动作
切换速度 开关电压
最低工作温度 最高工作温度 连接类型 安装特点 表面贴装
主体高度 主体长度或直径 主体宽度 Objectid
是否符合REACH标准
Date Of Intro
包装说明
APDS-9008-020
Avago Technologies
查询价格和库存
Yes Active 565 nm SWITCH 6 V -40 °C 85 °C SURFACE MOUNT YES 108853212 compliant
LD3327S
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.7 µm SWITCH 2 V -20 °C 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 4003553847 unknown 1994-10-01
MOMEX-11L430B
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X1 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C LC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000983826 compliant PACKAGE-6
MOMEX-12LW355
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS WAVELENGTH 1525 TO 1610 NM, ... more TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X2 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000997028 compliant PACKAGE-6
MOMEX-12LW354
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS WAVELENGTH 1525 TO 1610 NM, ... more TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X2 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000996841 compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0016N14
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X6 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR 4000996973 compliant
SCN-0013N13
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 NON-LATCHING 70 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR 4000996829 compliant
MOMEX-22LW304
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS WAVELENGTH 1525 TO 1610 NM, ... more TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 2X2 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C SC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000997013 compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0017N20
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 1.3 dB SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 55 dB 1X7 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C 4000997097 compliant
SCN-0017N22
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X7 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR 4000996923 compliant
MOMEX-22L130C
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.563 µm 1.525 µm 1.61 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 2X2 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C MU CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000996773 compliant PACKAGE-6
MOMEX-12L1303
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.563 µm 1.525 µm 1.61 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X2 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000996715 compliant PACKAGE-6
MOMEX-22LW30C
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS WAVELENGTH 1525 TO 1610 NM, ... more TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 2X2 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C MU CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000996708 compliant PACKAGE-6
MOMEX-11L435C
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X1 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C MU CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000996753 compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0018N22
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X8 NON-LATCHING 8 ms 70 °C FC/APC CONNECTOR 15 mm 110 mm 80 mm 4000997121 compliant
MOMEX-22L1351
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.563 µm 1.525 µm 1.61 µm 50 dB 0.6 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 2X2 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000996752 compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0014N24
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 1X4 NON-LATCHING 6 ms 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR 15 mm 100 mm 60 mm 4000997120 compliant
MOMEX-11LW301
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS WAVELENGTH 1525 TO 1610 NM, ... more TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X1 LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C FC/PC CONNECTOR THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000996849 compliant PACKAGE-6
MOMEX-11N4300
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm 50 dB 0.5 dB SWITCH IT ALSO HAS COMMUNICATION STANDARD-TELCORDIA-GR-1073-CORE TELCORDIA-GR-1221-CORE 65 dB SMF-28 500 mW 10000000 Cycle(s) 1X1 NON-LATCHING 2.5 ms 5 V 70 °C THROUGH HOLE MOUNT NO 8.2 mm 17.3 mm 10.4 mm 4000996683 compliant PACKAGE-6
SCN-0013N24
Lumentum Operations LLC
查询价格和库存
Active 1.31 µm 1.29 µm 1.33 µm SWITCH IT ALSO OPERATES FROM 1525NM TO 1610NM GR-1073 NON-LATCHING 70 °C SC/APC CONNECTOR 4000996926 compliant
12345下一页
Add to list:
注册 or 登录